Venezuela



Templo de Chivos

Carlos Trewher

@patía No

2HD

4to Poder

4to Reich

9MM

12″ Ninjazz

187

A. Cinco

A//Narcolepsia

Adina Izarra

Adolescents Orquesta

Adrenalina Latina

Aérea Negrot

Alan 2D

Aldemaro Romero

Alejndro

Alessandro DAmico

Alfonso Montes

Alfonso Tenreiro

Algodón Egipcio

Alí Primera

Alirio Díaz

Americania

Amilcar Boscán

Andrés Eloy Blanco

Angelo Silvano Pagliuca Mena

Antonio Carillo

Antonio Estévez

Antonio Lauro

Antonio Lorenzano

Arkangel

Aurea

Benito Canónico

Betancourt

Billo’s Caracas Boys

Blackholepit

BlackOut

Brew Army

C4 trío

Cancioneira

Candy 66

Canserbero

Caramelos de Cianuro

Cardopusher

Carlos Baute

Carlos Giffoni

Carlos Guedes

Casona Fletcher

Chakal

Cheo Hurtada y Bandolas de Venezuela

Cherry Navarro

Chino

Christian Vásquez

ChuckNorris

Circo Urbano

Clásico

Conjunto El Niño

Cotur

Cristian Grases

Cronos

Cuarto Poder

Cultura

Cultura Tres

Dame Pa Matala

DarkOhm

Death Mortor

Decayed Corpulence

Delaverde

Desinformados

Desorden Público

Dimensión Latina

DJ Merey

Dj RemixerFDT

Doña Maldad

Dr. Scratch

Drömdead

Duo Montes-Kircher

Echoes

Ed Calle

Edgar Macías

Eduardo Chibás

Eduardo Marturet

Edward Simon

El Cuarteto

El Sad Lacra

Elaine

Ensamble Gurrufío

Estructura

Evencio Castellanos

famasloop

Fatima Sulbarán

Fauna

Fauna Crepuscular

Federico Ágreda

Federico y su Combo Latino

Felipe Rengifo

Felix Martin

Floria Márquez

Fordelucs

Francisco León

Francisco Mejía

Franco de Vita

Frank Hernández

Frank Llovera

Franklim Ferrer

Gabriela Montero

Georgina

Giancarlo Castro

Gianko

Gillman

Giovanni

Gloria Martín

Gods New Version

Greasy Grapes

Guerrilla Seca

Guille Chocrón

Guillermo Domínguez

Gustavo Dudamel

Gustavo Ovalles

Hany Kauam

Hector Castillo

Héctor Guillermo Villalobos

Henry Stephen

Heraclio Fernández

Herencía

Hildemaro

HolySexyBastards

Hugo Blanco

Huracán de Fuego

Inocente Carreño

Intemperia

Jan Pawel

Jan Wagner

Javier Plaza & Son Risa

José Enrique Sarabia

José Fernández

José La Riva Contreras

José Luis Rodríguez

Juan Carlos Portillo

Juan José Landaeta

Juan Manuel Olivares

Juan Vicente Torrealba

Julito Little J.

Kenny OBraian

Kent y Tony

Khristenn Corpse

Kiara

Kid606

Koozer Mox

Kraptor

Krueger

La Gallera Social Club

La Gente

La Mar

La Puta Eléctrica

La Rondalla Venezolana

La Sardina de Naiguatá

La Vida Bohème

Laberinto

Ladies W.C.

Landsemk

Las Cuatro Monedas

Lilia Vera

Living Decomposition

Los 007

Los Amigos Invisibles

Los Chiquinquireños

Los Chupuceros

Los Dólares

Los Guaraguao

Los Impala

Los Kenya

Los Mentas

Los Pasajeros

Los Rockavier

Luis Eduardo Galián

Luis Felipe González

Luis Felipe Ramón y Rivera

Luis Garban

Luisito Quintero

Luz Verde

Malkaviam

Mango

Marco Granados

Mariana Vega

Marrom Fernández

Masseratti 2lts

Mayré Martínez

McKlopedia

Members of the Yanoyiami Tribe

Memo Morales

Mendigo

Miguel Manuel de Pedro

Moisés Moleiro

Movida Acústica Urbana

Mr. Pauer

Nacho

NAUTA

Negus Nagast

Nelson Gonzaléz

Nelson y sus Estrellas

Néstor Zavarce

NewtralSide

Nocturnal Hollow

Nota Profana

Nousia

Nuevas Almas

OesteSanto

OneChot

Orquesta Sinfónica de Venezuela

Orquesta Sinfónica Simón Bolívar

Oscar DLeón

Oswaldo Oropeza

Otmaro Ruiz

Pablo Dagnino

Pablo Manavello

Pacheko

Pacífica

Pagliuca-Mena

Palmeras Kanibales

Panzer

Papashanty SaundSystem

Pastor López

Patafunk

Pecos Kanvas

Pedro Elías Gutiérrez

Pedro López

PNCVZ

Pocz

Porfi Baloa y sus Adolescentes

Presidente

Quintento Vocal Rafel Suárez

Radio Clip

Rafael Deyon

Rafael Gómez

Rafael Payare

Rafael Rincón González

Rafael Rondón

Ramses Meneses

Raúl Borges

Raúl Díaz

Rawayana

Recipe Morado

Reke

Renuecia

Resistencia

Retrovértigo

Reynaldo Armas

Rhigo

Ricardo Aguirre

Ricardo Lorenz

Ricardo Montaner

Robert Smoke

Rocco Tarpeyo

Rodolfo Saglimbeni

Rodrigo Riera

Roque Valero

Rubén Riera

Rudy Regalado

Sabor a Pueblo

Sala de Leb

Samaga

Sandy & Papo

Saúl Vera

Schola Cantorum de Venezuela

Sentimiento Muerto

Serenata Guayanesa

Servando y Florentino

Sibelius

SickFreak

Silvano Antonio Pagliuca Mena

Simón Bolívar String Quartet

Simón Díaz

Sisoelqtal

Skamorphosis

Skamorphosis

Slow Death

Soledad Bravo

Somarobotics

Soul Machine

Spiteri

Subliminal Code

Submarino

Sunsplash

Sur Carabela

Surconciente

TaxidermiA

Témpano

Teresa Carreño

Thania Sanchez

The Asbestos

Tierra Del Dragon

Tisuby & Georgina

Todosantos

Tomates Fritos

Triangular Ascension

Trinidad Rosales

Trío Acústico Venezolano

Trujillo

Tulio Enrique León

Un Solo Pueblo

Utopia Eleison

V.Sojol

VLis

Vagos y Maleantes

Vanessa Perez

Vicente Emilio Sojo

Vicente Salias

Victor Hugo

VINILOVERSUS

Voz Veis

Warner InterGalactico

Wolfang

Wyz

Yara

Yordano

Zapato 3

Zardonic

Zeta